skip to content
Primary navigation

Board Members

Andrea Hendel , LMFT, Secretary
Term Expires: 01/01/2024
Kathryn Graves , Public Member
Term Expires: 01/05/2026
Shonda Craft , Ph.D., LMFT, Education Rep.
Term Expires: 01/01/2024
Ukasha Dakane , Vice Chair, Public Member
Term Expires: 01/02/2023
Jessie Everts , Ph.D., Chair, LMFT
Term Expires: 01/02/2023
Thad Shunkwiler , LMFT, LPCC
Term Expires: 1/5/2026
Adam Arnold , MA, LMFT, LADC
Term Expires: 1/5/2026
back to top